Aktualności

Podręczniki

Dokumenty

Kalendarz r. szk.

Projekty ucz.

Zajęcia pozalek.

Oferta dla ucznia

Samorząd ucz.

Dla rodziców

Nabór do gim

Egzamin gim.

Osiągnięcia

Historia szkoły

Nauczyciele

Galeria

Z życia szkoły

Plan lekcji

Strona główna

 

Samorząd Uczniowski Gimnazjum nr 1
          rok szkolny 2016/2017


Przewodnicząca :

1       Gancarz Maria                         II b


 
2       Andrysiak Emilia                                                              II b

3       Białek Julia                                                                       II b

4       Budzyńska Maja                                                              II b

5       Chudzicka Jagoda                                                            II c

6       Daukszewicz Urszula                                                        II d

7       Dróżdż Natalia                                                                  II b

8       Gajewski Filip                                                                    II c

9       Gwadera  Martyna                                                             II a

10    Janowski Dawid                                                                  I b

11    Jęcek Paulina                                                                      I c

12    Kaliszewska Wiktoria                                                         III c

13    Kmiecik Izabela                                                                  I a

14    Krawczyk Jan                                                                     I b

15    Krzysztofik Małgorzata                                                       II b

16    Ksyta Sandra                                                                     II b

17    Kuleta Natalia                                                                     I a

18    Łuczka Agata                                                                     I a

19    Łukowiak Oliwia                                                                II c

20    Maj Maja                                                                           I e

21    Mączyńska Maja                                                               II b

22    Michałowska Laura                                                           II d

23    Mitulska Laura                                                                  II b

24    Młynarczyk Karolina                                                         III c

25    Młynarczyk Kinga                                                             III c

26    Młynarczyk Paulina                                                           I c

27    Pacan Magdalena                                                              II b

28    Pacan Patrycja                                                                 II d

29    Pęczek Krzysztof                                                              II d

30    Pietrasik Amelia                                                               I e

31    Rupniewski Jakub                                                            III c

32    Sałaj Oliwia                                                                       I a

33    Szymaniak Izabela                                                           II b

34    Wolowska Klaudia                                                           II b

35    Wróblewska Patrycja                                                       II b

36    Zielińska Agata                                                                 II a


Opiekunowie SU:   Anata Toporkiewicz

                               Iwona Brzozowska